?

Log in

 
 
16 December 2011 @ 08:53 pm
YamaChii Moments + Yamada with glasses [on going]  
Serioudly...I have...1..2..3..4..5..and probably 6 YamaChii moments in the photo book! I'm sorry if this has taken long but I have really scanned through this now...I can even recognize them with their backs turned at me... *smiles* There are also....1...2...3...4...maybe 5 pictures where my lovely Yamada wears glasses! *.*
 
I will keep this post updated whenever I feel like I've found something interesting to share...but for now, no pictures :( I have to get to my laptop then..sorry! But maybe tomorrow!

AND also! Tomorrow is my last day at school for this year! Then I have a winter vacation! :D Oh..here's some awesome clips I found and *cough* uploaded! CHINEN YURI's AWESOMENESS ♥ YAMADA RYOSUKE's SEXYNESS & HOTNESS ♥

Here comes the moments!!!

 
Yup, Yamada is wearing glasses ^^ Where the heck did they hide the picture Keito took?????

 I just think that he's wearing glasses there, it looks like it xD

AND HERE you can see it clearly! He's damn hot with glasses :D but that's Yamada to you! :D

Yup, he's wearing glasses ^^ this was the first pic i recognized it on xDDD
Can't believe I did it..and then my search started and I found these four pictures xD
The YamaChii pictures will come soon!
 
 
 
loveokamoto on December 19th, 2009 01:10 am (UTC)
oh my! i think those are MY glasses! lol i wear glasses you've seen them and i think those are the same ones Yamada's wearing! XDDDD
heiseieraheiseiera on December 19th, 2009 07:52 am (UTC)
uuuh yeah!!
I have something similar...but more girly -.-'
サキ☆: hikarupeaceshiroikazex on January 4th, 2010 02:46 pm (UTC)
I.

GOT.

MY.

PHOTOBOOK.

YO!
cherryberrylovecherryberrylove on January 25th, 2010 09:29 am (UTC)
*dead*
yamada...with glasses..
epic win!
heiseieraheiseiera on January 26th, 2010 07:36 pm (UTC)
hha yeah! :D *revives you*